"We expect nothing less than excellent, while delivering more than expected"

Kevin and Steve Zawilinski

German Shepherd Puppies For Sale

div

Each one of our litters are planned months in advance to determine the best possible pair to produce the next super stars in the German Shepherd World. Our females, all direct progeny recent World Champions, have excellent hips and elbow evaluations, are fully titled (IGP/IPO) and recommended to breed (KKL). This alone requires stellar results in training – tracking, obedience, protection – temperament and shows.

Our females are then sent to Germany where they are bred with the current World Champion German Shepherds. These litters result in the best of the best, from both sides of the pedigree. It ensures that all the puppies have the potentials necessary to be a top-quality dog – whether it may be for protection, showing, breeding, and most importantly, your newest and most loyal family companion!

Due to genetic makeup and upbringing, each puppy has a superior physical build, beautiful snouts, dark eyes, clear heads, and of course very black and red pigmentation. Each puppy comes with all proper paperwork as well as our 12 Month Health and Temperament Guarantee.

Deposits to hold your next best friend are always welcome.

div

Ohio vom Pendler

VA7 Nero von Ghattas – SG7 Cookie vom Pendler

Ohio vom Pendler

Taila von Baccara

VA1 Willy vom Kuckucksland – V Ornella von Baccara

div

Leon vom Pendler

VA3 Asap vom Aldamar – V Isidora vom Prinzessin

Abi Rostingen Wolf

VA1 Grisu vom Frankengold – V Holdi Luc Oschi Mon

div

Previous Litters

div

Falco z Lipe Moravia

VA1 Willy vom Kuckucksland – SG Naila von Melanchthon

Falco z Lipe Moravia

Nera Kenola

VA1 Optimus vom Pendler – V Conda vom Frankengold

Nera Kenola
div

Ian vom kleinen Zauberberg

VA Ken vom Team Baierblick – SG15 Gipsy vom kleinen Zauberberg

Ian vom kleinen Zauberberg

Olena von der Piste Trophe

VA3 Asap vom Aldamar – V Cibaly von der Piste Trophe

div

Falco z Lipe Moravia

VA1 Willy vom Kuckucksland – SG Naila von Melanchthon

Falco z Lipe Moravia

Brandy von Zeal

VA1 Gary vom Hühnegrab – V Goya Sukcesor

div

Figo di Casa Caputi

V Jimmy von der Zenteiche – V Naomi de Franziskaner Land

Taila von Baccara

VA1 Willy vom Kuckucksland – V Ornella von Baccara

div

Mambo vom Bierstadter Hof

VA3 Marlo von Baccara – V Sabrina von Bierstadter Hof

Olena von der Piste Trophe

VA3 Asap vom Aldamar – V Cibaly von der Piste Trophe

div

Falco z Lipe Moravia

VA1 Willy vom Kuckucksland – SG Naila von Melanchthon

Falco z Lipe Moravia

Brandy von Zeal

VA1 Gary vom Hühnegrab – V Goya Sukcesor

div

CYRUS vom Osterberger-Land

VA1 Groovy di Casa Massarelli – V Yele vom Birkenzwinger

VA4 BSZS ’18 & ’19, IPO3, Kkl, HD-normal (a1), ED-normal (a1)

MARLO von Baccara

 Roy Terrae Lupiae – Yakimo vom Feuermelder

VA3 BSZS 2017, IPO3, Kkl, HD-normal (a1), ED-normal (a1)

TAILA von Baccara

 VA1 Willy vom Kuckucksland – V Ornella von Baccara

VV, IPO1, BH, HD-normal (a1), ED-normal (a1)

GOYA Sukcesor

 Hugh vom Eichenplatz – Forza Germania vom Haus Tchorz

Goya Sukcesor

V, IPO1, BH, Kkl, HD-normal (a1), ED-normal (a1)

div

QUORAN d'Ulmental

Barù di Croce Santo Spirito – Clea d’Ulmental

VA5 BSZS 2016, IPO3, Kkl, HD-normal (a1), ED-normal (a1)

ATTIKE Asarko Lordana

 Optimus vom Pendler – ZZ-Top Asarko Lordana

V, IPO1, BH, Kkl, HD-fast normal (a2), ED-normal (a1)

div

FALCO z Lipe Moravia

Willy vom Kuckucksland – Naila von Melanchthon

Falco z Lipe Moravia

V2 Sieger (PL) ’18, V4 Sieger (USA) ’18, IGP3, Kkl, HD-normal (a1), ED-normal (a1)

GINA Kenola

Cronos del Seprio – Britt von der Wannsee

V1, IPO1, BH, Kkl, HD-normal (a1), ED-normal (a1)

div

IAN vom kleinen Zauberberg

KEN vom Team Baierblick – GIPSY vom kleinen Zauberberg

VA1 BSZS 2019, IPO3, Kkl, HD-normal (a1), ED-normal (a1)

OLENA von der Piste Trophe

Asap vom Aldamar – Cibaly von der Piste Trophe

SG6 USA Sieger 2019

div

GARY vom Hühnegrab

Omen vom Radhaus – Jalmari vom Hühnegrab

VA1 BSZS 2017, IPO3, Kkl, HD-normal (a1), ED-normal (a1)

GOYA Sukcesor

 Hugh vom Eichenplatz – Forza Germania vom Haus Tchorz

V, IPO1, BH, Kkl, HD-normal (a1), ED-normal (a1)

div

KASPAR von Tronje

Arre vom Huhnegrab – Anuschka de Jovipe

VA2 BSZS 2018, IPO3, Kkl, HD-normal (a1), ED-normal (a1)

GOYA Sukcesor

 Hugh vom Eichenplatz – Forza Germania vom Haus Tchorz

V, IPO1, BH, Kkl, HD-normal (a1), ED-normal (a1)

div

PROT Kalupus

Kanto von Simpor – Gabi Kalupus

V, IPO1, BH, HD-normal (a1), ED-normal (a1)

RACHEL House Gaurd

Marlo von Baccara – Vektra Fixfrutta

V, IPO1, BH, Kkl, HD-normal (a1), ED-normal (a1)

div

MARLO von Baccara

 Roy Terrae Lupiae – Yakimo vom Feuermelder

VA3 BSZS 2017, IPO3, Kkl, HD-normal (a1), ED-normal (a1)

BRITT von der Wannsee

 Fulz di Zenevredo – Dalida vom Finkenschlag

VA2 PL 2014, IPO1, BH, Kkl, HD-fast normal (a2), ED-fast normal (a2)

div

QUORAN d'Ulmental

 Barù di Croce Santo Spirito – Clea d’Ulmental

VA5 BSZS 2016, IPO3, Kkl, HD-normal (a1), ED-normal (a1)

PARISS Dlha Roven

 Iliano vom Fichtenschlag – Kitty Dlha Roven

V1, IPO1, BH, Kkl, HD-normal (a1), ED-normal (a1)

div

MARLO von Baccara

Roy Terrae Lupiae – Yakimo vom Feuermelder

VA3 BSZS 2017, IPO3, Kkl, HD-normal (a1), ED-normal (a1)

BRITT von der Wannsee

 Fulz di Zenevredo – Dalida vom Finkenschlag

VA2 PL 2014, IPO1, BH, Kkl, HD-fast normal (a2), ED-fast normal (a2)

div